Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Ayla Gold Caserta Trav 3791536436
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Barbara Milano Trav 3509721183
Patricia Alves Verona Trav 3447424817












