Thommas Lesser San Paolo Boy 005511952489682
Hiago Carioca Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521990779745
Everton San Paolo Boy 005511969089136
Angel Rock Genova Boy 3511863235
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619
Gilbert Reggio Calabria Boy 3898273873
Anderson Roma Boy 3475864616












