Anita Xxxl Big Londra Trav 00447923868791
Angelina Brescia Trav 3518218139
Carla Eleonora Guayaquil Trav 00593997463487
Tania Xl Barcellona Trav 0034632075814
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Sophia Brasiliana Xxl Milano Trav 3445241000
Giovanna Diaz Parigi Trav 0033751143250











